2010

05/09– Course de Côte de Turckheim 
Pos.Last NameFirst Name CarCl.Final
Petit Sébastien Lola B02/50 D/E 6 2:28,612
Thomas Alban Lola B99/50 D/E 6 2:32,239
Baudin Stéphane Reynard 1KL Mugen D/E 6 2:33,684
Ritchen Billy Lola B99/50 D/E 6 2:35,056
Frantz Cyrille Osella PA27 CN3 2:37,608
Reynaud Terence Norma M20 CN3 2:39,381
Castellana Alain Norma M20 CN3 2:39,538
De Coninck Jelle Norma M20F CN3 2:40,300
Bassora Daniel Norma M20F CN3 2:41,221
10  Le Maitre Colin Lola B02/50 Zytek D/E 6 2:41,973
11  Latreille Yannick Osella PA20/S CN3 2:42,016
12  Hubert Georges Norma M20 CN3 2:42,928
13  Thomas Raynald Lola B06/30 Opel D/E 5 2:44,968
14  Cristini David Reynard 99D D/E 6 2:46,218
15  Zajelsnik Alexander Osella PA20/S CN3 2:46,315
16  Creniault Vincent Martini MK79 D/E 5 2:46,389
17  Buckingham Paul Dallara F394 Opel D/E 5 2:49,000
18  Martin Jérôme Dallara F397/98 D/E 5 2:49,691
19  Gonay Emmanuel Ligier JS49 Honda CN2 2:50,389
20  Berreur Olivier Ligier JS49 CN2 2:51,184
21  Gerard Steeve Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 2:51,242
22  Guth Samuel Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 2:51,419
23  Cholley Patrick allara F302/04 D/E 5 2:51,454
24  Cante Cécile Dallara F300 Opel D/E 5 2:51,814
25  Neel Sandrine Norma M20 Honda CN2 2:52,590
26  Rose Christophe Norma M20 CN2 2:54,258
27  Chevallier Jacques Dallara F396 D/E 5 2:55,179
28  Werver Nicolas Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GTTS 2:55,847
29  Ehrhardt Frédéric Dallara EF02 D/E 1 2:56,087
30  Berney Damien Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 2:56,135
31  Cosson Anthony Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 2:56,246
32  Bourgeon Dan Opel Astra DTM GTTS 2:56,562
33  Vermeille Xavier Dallara F394 D/E 5 2:57,310
34  Spenle Philippe Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 2:57,690
35  Dosieres Francis Porsche 997 Cup GTTS 2:58,051
36  Lecerf Eric Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 2:58,137
37  Saintmard Gilles Dallara F393 D/E 5 2:58,265
38  Perez Pascual Norma M20 2B CN2 3:00,005
39  Betzel Antoine Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 3:00,158
40  Schatz Geoffrey Jema 630 GT CM 3:00,806
41  Poinsignon Yannick Simca CG Turbo FC4 3:00,913
42  Wahl Lauriane Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 3:01,153
43  Goehry Jérémie Breda Opel C3 / 2 3:01,264
44  Watin Patrick Lola B99/50 D/E 6 3:02,052
45  Bortolami Max Coloni Nissan D/E 3 3:02,791
46  Bouvier Christian Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 3:03,189
47  Perron Thierry Dallara F395 D/E 5 3:07,213
48  Remacle Dominique Osella PA9 C3 / 3 3:07,295
49  Fabian Raymond Norma M20 CN2 3:07,503
50  Gueudry Anthony Merlin Honda CN1 3:07,767
51  Marchal Fabrice BMW M3 A4 3:08,075
52  Di Nisi Laurent Mygale Ford SJ96 D/E 3 3:11,955
53  Vuillaume Dominique Porsche 996 GT3 GT2 3:12,421
54  Fritsch Jean-Luc Peugeot 306 Kit-Car A3 3:12,690
55  Bukowski Pierre Marcadier Barzoï FC2 3:12,903
56  Cat Pascal BMW M3 E36 N4 3:13,031
57  Mangold Manuel Merlin MP86 CN1 3:13,696
58  Deniset Didier Renault 5 TDC FC4 3:14,136
59  Poinsignon Philippe BMW M3 E36 N4 3:14,161
60  Christoph Claude Tatuus FR2000 D/E 3 3:14,364
61  Schmitter Philippe Ferrari F355 Challenge GTTS 3:14,420
62  Iozzo Fabrice BMW M3 E36 N4 3:14,706
63  Fade Dominique BMW M3 N4 3:15,248
64  Reutter Paul Porsche 996 GT3 GT2 3:15,823
65  Millet André Porsche 996 GT3 GT2 3:15,881
66  Mouche Guillaume BMW M3 E36 N4 3:15,954
67  Schildknecht Jean-Michel Esyola SA09 D/E 2 3:16,468
68  Weisbecker Nicolas BMW 318 Compact F2000 / 3 3:17,084
69  Werver Guy BMW M3 E36 N4 3:18,355
70  Bonnet Gaëtan Renault Clio Cup A3 3:18,516
71  Bilz Emmanuel Renault Clio Cup A3 3:19,189
72  Janny Jérôme Honda Civic VTI F2000 / 2 3:19,565
73  Lamarche Daniel Nissan 350Z GT2 3:20,160
74  Villoz Hervé Renault Clio Cup A3 3:20,215
75  Kirmann Daniel Ferrari F355 Challenge GT2 3:20,285
76  Santarelli Fernand Porsche 959 RSR FC4 3:20,327
77  Esteve Bruno BMW M3 E36 N4 3:20,472
78  Fra Bruno BMW M3 N4 3:20,914
79  Most Grégory Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N4 3:21,849
80  Haag Jean-David BMW M3 E36 N4 3:21,903
81  Koenig Geoffrey Mygale Campus D/E 2 3:22,157
82  Moreau Adrien Formula Ford Zetec D/E 3 3:22,656
83  Schaellebaum Henry Citroën Saxo VTS F2000 / 2 3:23,462
84  Ehrhardt Rémy Peugeot 106 Kit-Car A2 3:24,215
85  Salber Jean-Sébastien Renault Clio Cup III A3 3:24,709
86  Walter Didier Lotus Exige GT1 3:24,776
87  Martinez Jean-François Renault Clio Cup A3 3:24,950
88  Chartreux Laurent Citroën Saxo S1600 A2 3:26,058
89  Prudent Mickaël Citroën Saxo VTS F2000 / 2 3:26,083
90  Courroy Emmanuel Renault Clio RS N3 3:27,065
91  Rama Fabrice Simca Rallye III FC3 3:27,766
92  Halter Sébastien Renault Clio RS N3 3:28,224
93  Derre Pascal Renault Clio Cup III A3 3:28,232
94  Marty Jean-Louis Porsche 993 RS GT2 3:28,669
95  Haeffelin Daniel Ford Escort Cosworth A4 3:29,118
96  Lungu Gabriel Subaru Impreza GT N4 3:30,001
97  Pierrat Régis Honda Civic EG6 N2 3:31,647
98  Claude Didier Peugeot 205 Open F2000 / 2 3:32,012
99  Tourtel Mickael Volkswagen Beetle FC3 3:33,365
100  Claudepierre Jean-Noël BMW M3 N4 3:35,128
101  Lagache Vincent Fiat X1/9 FC4 3:35,215
102  Guillaume Nicolas Jema 630 GT CM 3:35,941
103  Koenig Jérémy Renault Clio RS N3 3:36,142
104  Wingerter Arnaud Simca Rallye II FC1 3:36,498
105  Wendling Yannick Peugeot 106 S16 N2 3:37,196
106  Ermann Luc Peugeot 106 XSi F2000 / 1 3:37,531
107  Aiguier Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye A1 3:37,602
108  Jeannel Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS N2 3:37,811
109  Demare Daniel Honda Integra Type-R N3 3:38,359
110  Gsell Frédéric Subaru Impreza A4 3:38,603
111  Maillefert Anthony Peugeot 106 S16 N2 3:38,774
112  Stempfle Damien Peugeot 106 S16 N2 3:38,990
113  Oed John Renault 5 GT Turbo N4 3:40,208
114  Dufourg Mathieu Peugeot 206 F2000 / 3 3:40,842
115  Beeckman Marc Funyo CN2 3:41,837
116  Rouot Jérôme Peugeot 205 Rallye A1 3:42,622
117  Goetz Franck Seat Ibiza A3 3:43,056
118  Di Nisi Marc Peugeot 206 F2000 / 3 3:43,711
119  Fischer Pascal Renault Clio Williams F2000 / 3 3:43,923
120  Hoffert David Renault Clio N3 3:44,217
121  Chaumet Gabin Citroën Saxo VTS F2000 / 2 3:45,585
122  Prudent Dominique Peugeot 205 Rallye A1 3:46,014
123  Maurice Christian Peugeot 106 Rallye N1 3:47,480
124  Villemin Lionel Citroën AX GTI A1 3:48,230
125  Zehler Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 1 3:49,101
126  Corsale Jean-Denis Opel Kadett GSi F2000 / 3 3:52,415
127  Rub Yannick Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 1 3:52,418
128  Wespisser Steven Renault Clio Williams A3 3:53,718
129  Galmiche Franck Peugeot 309 GTI N2 3:56,228
130  Scherrer Samuel Peugeot 106 XSi F2000 / 1 3:56,419
131  Tannacher Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 1 3:57,462
132  Janny Guy Peugeot 106 XSi N1 4:02,744
133  Douvier Gilles Peugeot 205 Rallye N1 4:04,110
134  Douvier Fanny Suzuki Swift N2 4:04,485
135  Weyh Gilbert Peugeot Proto C3 / 1 4:20,966

 

 
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •